TIGO CASH TARIFFS

CASH IN

TRANSACTION TYPERANGECHARGE (FRW)
FROMTOREGISTEREDNON - REGISTERED
CASH - IN1002,500,000FREEN/A

SEND CASH

TRANSACTION TYPERANGECHARGE (FRW)
FROMTOREGISTEREDNON - REGISTERED
SEND CASH1004993357
SEND CASH5001,00065112
SEND CASH1,0011,499100200
SEND CASH1,5004,999190390
SEND CASH5,0009,999200450
SEND CASH10,00019,999200550
SEND CASH20,00029,999200650
SEND CASH30,00049,999280980
SEND CASH50,00074,9993501,450
SEND CASH75,000149,0005502,550
SEND CASH150,000300,0009003,900
SEND CASH300,001500,0001,1005,900
SEND CASH500,0011,000,0001,20010,000
SEND CASH1,000,0011,500,0001,70013,700
SEND CASH1,500,0012,000,0002,00017,000
SEND CASH2,000,0012,500,0002,30022,300

CASH OUT

TRANSACTION TYPERANGECHARGE (FRW)
FROMTOREGISTEREDNON - REGISTERED
CASH OUT3001,000100FREE
CASH OUT1,0013,999200FREE
CASH OUT4,0007,499250FREE
CASH OUT7,50010,000275FREE
CASH OUT10,00119,999350FREE
CASH OUT20,00039,999550FREE
CASH OUT40,00079,9991,100FREE
CASH OUT80,000149,9992,000FREE
CASH OUT150,000499,9993,500FREE
CASH OUT500,000999,9996,000FREE
CASH OUT1,000,0002,500,0009,000FREE